|
MEGAN GRAHAM
( Bib # 280 )
OGDEN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
ANNA CLINGER
( Bib # 275 )
LAYTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
HAILEY SIMKO
( Bib # 298 )
PLEASANT GRV, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
MARIAH MARTIN
( Bib # 186 )
SYRAUCSE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
AMBER NEUENSCHWANDER
( Bib # 287 )
N SALT LAKE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
ABIGAIL WELLS
( Bib # 5 )
PROVO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
Katy Howe
( Bib # 306 )
WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
Sydney Pickett
( Bib # 310 )
MS
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
KENNEDEY POOLE
( Bib # 267 )
FARMINGTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
ELISE WITHERS
( Bib # 240 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
Jennifer Christensen
( Bib # 290 )
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
BAILEY PETERSON
( Bib # 116 )
FARMINGTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
CHRISTY BERK
( Bib # 188 )
SALT LAKE CTY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
Falon Miller
( Bib # 313 )
SANDY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
CLANCIE THOMPSON
( Bib # 185 )
SALT LAKE CTY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
MADELINE ERICKSON
( Bib # 88 )
N SALT LAKE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
HEIDI NELSON
( Bib # 32 )
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
ABBIE GREENWOOD
( Bib # 122 )
W BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
ANNA SAMUELSON
( Bib # 246 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
ERICA ZAUGG
( Bib # 242 )
PROVO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
DALLAS HORN
( Bib # 231 )
SALT LAKE CTY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
JANELLE JENNISSEN
( Bib # 172 )
SLC, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
KAYLAN SIMS
( Bib # 299 )
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
HALEY SCHWENK
( Bib # 154 )
ALTA, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
KENDYL RADLE
( Bib # 107 )
SOUTH OGDEN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|